全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科继动阀9730110500 ZG046560002 1504903 1342598 1350118 1425183 1935660

继动阀 -- 9730110500

产品介绍
DAF1504903
MANZG046560002
PACCAR1504903
SCANIA1342598
SCANIA1350118
SCANIA1425183
SCANIA1935660
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)1.076
CommentsRelay valve with integral non return valve
ExhaustSnap-on contour JED - 463
Max. operating pressure188.55 psi
Mounting4x M8
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 212x M16 x 1.5 JED - 152
Port thread 22M16 x 1.5 JED - 152
Port thread 3M22 x 1.5
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5 JED - 152
Predominance14.50 psi
Regulating ratio1:1
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C


标签: 9730110500