全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科双缸空压机4127040080 S4127040080 5021209007 7420569224 7420701801 20701801 20382347 20547525 20569224 85000329 85000117 85000336 20701881

双缸空压机 -- 4127040080

产品介绍
MERITORS4127040080
RENAULT5021209007
RENAULT7420569224
RENAULT7420701801
VOLVO20701801
VOLVO20382347
VOLVO20547525
VOLVO20569224
VOLVO85000329
VOLVO85000117
VOLVO85000336
VOLVO20701881
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)21.7282
CoolingWater
Crankshaft threadM20 x 1.5
LubricationLubrication supplied from engine
Max. operating pressure203.1 psi
MountingMounting Flange
Operating speed3000 (1/min)
Piston diameter3.35 in
Piston stroke2.44 in
Port thread 01.37 in
Port thread 2M26 x 1.5
Port thread 4M12 x 1.5
Port thread 8.1M12 x 1.5
Port thread 9.1M16 x 1.5
Port thread 9.2M16 x 1.5
Swept volume (cm³)704 cm<sup>3</sup>
Technical specificationOE specification
TypeTwin Cylinder


标签: 4127040080