全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科 9710020300 挂车紧急继动阀 1738443 579009 0579009 1738441 2090064 2090062 N2523019016 82580000060 10170952 10170852 3570408 WAB9710021500 WA9710021507 11018647 309044 07110000 500005829 1506643

挂车紧急继动阀

产品介绍

Part number9710020300
Part typePremium original quality
Calculated Volume (dm³)2.309
Distance between holes71 mm
Max. operating pressure10.0 bar
Mounting2x Ø 11.0 mm
Port thread 1M22 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 12M22 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 22x M16 x 1.5 JED-152 / 1x Flange M16 x 1.5 JED-152
Port thread 3Silencer
Port thread 4M16 x 1.5 JED-152
Product categoryDevice
Range of adjustment0.7 bar
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +65°C
TypeOnly Emergency valve
Size (mm x mm x mm)169 x 112 x 122
UPC1.93134E+11
Weight (kg)1.276
Weight (lb)2.813


BENALUH03140201
DAF0830550R
DAF1506472R
DAF830550
DAF830550
DAF1506643
DAF1519298R
DAF1518257
DAF816370
FAYMONVILLE925
FELDBINDER6705
FREIGHTLINERTDAS9710021500
FRUEHAUFCF351054
FRUEHAUFAJU7602
FRUEHAUFH03140201
FRUEHAUFH031402
FRUEHAUFCF351407
FRUEHAUF5311-070-01
GOLDHOFER200291
GOLDHOFER201993
HENDRICKSON9710021500
HENDRICKSON9710020000
IRISBUS500005829
IVECO9988413
IVECO500005829
IVECO101750
JOHN DEERE2480005
JOHN DEEREWZ2480005
KEMPF2101004
KENWORTHS971-002-150-0
KRONE58106060
KRONE5810606
KRONE505810606
KÖGEL79310
LANGENDORF1133358
LECITRAILER4110321
LECITRAILER4110191
LEYLAND DAF830550
LIEBHERR10170952
LIEBHERR10170852
LOHRA05020403
LOHRA05020306
MACK8235-S9710021500
MACK6300-9710021500
MAFI5663802
MANN2523019016
MAN82580000060
MERITORS9710021500
NEOPLAN7110000
NOOTEBOOM309044
ORTHAUS49500111000
PACCAR0830550R
PACCAR1506643
PACCAR0865625R
PACCAR1518257
PETERBILTS971-002-150-0
RENAULT5021170445
RENAULTAG46729002
RENAULT5021170441
RENAULT5021170440
RENAULT5021170439
RENAULT1108600
RENAULT1108600
SCANIA1738443
SCANIA579009
SCANIA579009
SCANIA1738441
SCANIA2090064
SCANIA2090062
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1021172
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL50005
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL9710021500
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL54354
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL54354
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL9710020000
SCHWARZMÜLLER4631
VAN HOOL637206780
VOLVO3570408
VOLVOWAB9710021500
VOLVOWA9710021507
VOLVO11018647


标签: 9710020300