全国咨询热线:13818958425
当前位置: 首页 > 产品中心 > WABCO威伯科

WABCO威伯科挂车控制阀9730025220 42030534 42041850 42050395 42050397 42106881 0649267 649267 661692 0537621 1229008 362424 637211080 114503 661692 0024314205

挂车控制阀 -- 9730025220

产品介绍
DAF0649267
DAF649267
DAF661692
DAF0537621
DAF1229008
IVECO04771459
IVECO42030534
IVECO42041850
IVECO42050395
IVECO42050397
IVECO42106881
IVECO114503
IVECO661692
MERCEDES-BENZ0024314205
SCANIA362424
VAN HOOL637211080
BrandWABCO
Part typePremium original quality
Product categoryDevice
Calculated Volume (dm³)3.6041
Distance between bolts3.35x3.35 in
ExhaustFlap
Max. operating pressure116.0 psi
Mounting4x M8
Multi Nominal diameter (From Port 1 to x)0.31 / 0.08 in
Port thread 11M16 x 1.5
Port thread 12M16 x 1.5
Port thread 22M16 x 1.5
Port thread 41M16 x 1.5
Port thread 42M16 x 1.5
Port thread 43M16 x 1.5
Port threadsM16 x 1.5
Predominance7.25 psi
Switch pressure36.26 psi
Technical specificationOE specification
Temperature range-40°C to +80°C


标签: 9730025220